Sleeping bag Carp Spirit Magnum 4 Season Vert TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£95.39
Delivery from £16.99

Carp Spirit Magnum 4 Season Sleeping Bag Green

7 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £8.49

Magnum Sleep Bag 4 Season

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trakker Big Snooze Sleeping Bags & Covers Carp Fishing - All Models - Camping
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Eos Sleeping Bag Green 210 x 88 cm
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum 100 BIVVY
Free Delivery
Trakker Big Snooze Plus Bag / Carp Fishing Sleeping Bag
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sleeping bag Carp Spirit Magnum 4 Season Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The CarpSpirit Magnum™ 4 Season Sleeping Bag is perfectly suited for most weather conditions thanks to its thick siliconized hollow fibres filling.Its unique interior design is a 50/50 mix between a microfleece lining that provides instant warmth at the upper body and a smooth fabric at the legs so you can get out of the down more quickly.Cut very comfortably, the Magnum™ 4 Season allows the angler to turn around without a problem while keeping the warmth in the down. The specific cutout at the head adds extra comfort by preventing air from entering through the shoulders.Filling: Siliconized hollow fibers for added warmth, volume and durability.Outer fabric: Water repellent Rip-Stop polyester.Inner fabric: 50/50 fleece on top and polyester on bottom.Size: 220 x 95cm
£95.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk