Vaude Navajo 100 Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper

Sleeping Bag VAUDE Navajo 100 II Ouverture Gauche

Used Offers from

Vaude Navajo 100 Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £5.49

Vaude - Navajo 100 II SYN - Synthetic sleeping bag size 190 - 220 x 78 cm, baltic sea

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.86
Delivery from £4.49

Sleeping Bag VAUDE Navajo 100 II Ouverture Gauche

4 days
£77.25
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

VAUDE Sioux 1000 Ii Syn - Mixte - Green - size GAUCHE- model 2025 GAUCHE
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Sioux 800 Ii Sleeping Bag Green Regular / Left Zipper
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Sioux 100 Ii Sleeping Bag
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Kobel Adjust 500 Ii Sleeping Bag Orange Regular / Left Zipper Kids
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Sioux 800 Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Navajo 100 Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper

Cheapest offer

Very lightweight blanket sleeping bag with synthetic fiber fill.- 1-season (summer).- rectangular blanket shape, versatile use.- made primarily from recycled polyester.A lightweight rectangular sleeping bag that packs down small for camping, hut hopping tours or van life in warmer climates.The lightweight Navajo 100 blanket offers impressive versatility:It can be used as a spacious sleeping bag, comforter or a warm poncho.The lightweight sleeping bag can also be paired with all other rectangular sleeping bags from VAUDE.- without an annoying zip on your lying surface and with its own side entrance for each sleeper.The single-layer synthetic fiber fill saves weight, but still provides enough insulation for summer nights.It also provides warmth even when damp and is highly breathable.On cooler nights, the top can be transformed into a three-dimensional hood using a drawstring.The new outer shell is lightweight, has a pleasant silky feel and won´t stick to your skin.PFC-free Eco Finish ma
£64.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)