Vaude Rotstein 1250 Down Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper

Sleeping Bag VAUDE Rotstein 1250 DWN Bleu Ouverture Gauche

Used Offers from

Vaude Rotstein 1250 Down Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£435.99
Delivery from £5.49

Vaude - Rotstein 1250 DWN - Down sleeping bag size 235 x 80 x 50 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£506.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Sioux 1000 Ii Syn - Mixte - Green - size GAUCHE- model 2025 GAUCHE
£87.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Sioux 800 Ii Sleeping Bag Green Regular / Left Zipper
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Sioux 100 Ii Sleeping Bag
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Kobel Adjust 500 Ii Sleeping Bag Orange Regular / Left Zipper Kids
£70.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Sioux 800 Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Rotstein 1250 Down Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper

Cheapest offer

Extra warm down sleeping bag for the coldest conditions.- 4-season (year-round, especially for very cold conditions).- 100 % recycled polyester material.- environmentally-friendly manufacturing.If you´re looking for a high performance down sleeping bag for winter conditions, the Rotstein 1250 DWN is the perfect choice.This mummy sleeping bag in lightweight, slanted H-chamber construction is filled with 1250 grams of high-quality, water-repellent 800 cuin duck down, which was obtained in accordance with the Responsible Down Standard (RDS).The outer shell of this sleeping bag that packs down small was made from 100 % recycled polyester material and will win you over with its low weight paired with high abrasion resistance.Practical:The sleeping bag easily can be fully adjusted by 25-30 cm in length.The thermal collar and hood can be adjusted quickly and easily with a sophisticated drawcord system.your feet are given an ergonomic, cozy warm 3D foot box.The design is heat- and volume-optim
£435.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)