Sleepy Hollow Katrina Van Tassel Funko Pop Vinyl

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£11.99
Delivery from £2.00

Funko Pop Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Katrina Van Tassale Van Tassel - (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

FUNKO: POP MOVIES SLEEPY HOLLOW KATRINA VAN TASSEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

WB Funko POP Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Katrina Van Tassel

Will usually delivered within 14 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Delivery from £4.80
Sleepy Hollow Katrina Van Tassel Funko Pop Vinyl

Cheapest offer

Dressed in her period gown with intricate detailing, this figure captures Katrina’s grace and charm straight from Tim Burton’s dark reimagining of the classic tale. A must-have for fans of Sleepy Hollow, it’s the perfect companion to the Headless Horseman and Ichabod Crane Pops.
£11.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Spellbook of Katrina Van Tassel – A Story of Sleepy Hollow – Macmillan
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AYYOHON Katrina Van Tassel Costume Dress Sleepy Cosplay Hollow Black and White Striped Dress Halloween Renissanca Dress XL
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creepy Classics: The Legend of Sleepy Hollow (Easy Classics)
£6.64
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
AYYOHON Katrina Van Tassel Cosplay Hollow Black and White Striped Dress Halloween Renaissance Dress
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
The Legend of Sleepy Hollow & Other Stories
£8.54
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99