Sleeveless down jacket Regatta Aldthorn Gris XL

Sleeveless down jacket Regatta Aldthorn XL

Sleeveless down jacket Regatta Aldthorn Gris XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£32.94
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Aldthorn Vest Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Aldthorn Bodywarmer Warm Insulated Padded Outdoor Hiking Gilet Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.84
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Mens Aldthorn Bodywarmer Warm Insulated Padded Outdoor Hiking Gilet Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Aldthorn Bodywarmer Warm Insulated Padded Outdoor Hiking Gilet Jacket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.53
Free Delivery
Sleeveless down jacket Regatta Aldthorn Gris XL

Cheapest offer

Warm, stylish and protective, our sleeveless down jacket Aldthorn for men is perfect for cooler days. Featuring premium synthetic down insulation, it provides effective warmth without adding bulk. Its water-repellent finish, integrated hood, zipped pockets and adjustable drawcord hem ensure comfort and functionality for outdoor adventures.Ripstop fabric woven 60% polyester/40% recycled polyester - 104 g/m²Long-lasting water resistanceFeather Free - 100% recycled high-quality synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 300 g/m²Polyamide liningZipped inner security pocketIntegrated hood with adjustable cords2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
£32.94
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Gertrude - Insulated sleeveless jacket in natural down - Cesario-R Poudre for Men - Size S - Pink Pink S
£112.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sleeveless down jacket JOTT Arafo Noir M
£85.78
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeveless down jacket Gant Bleu L
£85.98
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face - Men's Sleeveless Down Insulated Jacket - M Diablo Down 2.0 Vest TNF Black Heather TNF Black for Men - Size S Black S
£117.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99