Sleeveless down jacket Regatta Hillpack II XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£19.81
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Men's Hillpack II Body Warmer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.00
Delivery from £2.59

Sleeveless down jacket Regatta Hillpack II Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£21.30
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Men's Hillpack II Body Warmer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.33
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Hillpack II Body Warmer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Hillpack Ii Vest Blue XL Men

13-15 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Blue male XL Regatta Men's Hillpack II Gilet Blue, Size: XL

3 to 5 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Hillpack II Lightweight Insulated Bodywarmer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.24
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Hillpack II Body Warmer

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sleeveless down jacket Regatta Hillpack II XL

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, insulated and stylish, our men's bodywarmer Hillpack II is an essential part of the wardrobe. Made from durable polyamide, this quilted bodywarmer for men will stand up to the test of time. Its low bulk insulation keeps the cold at bay while allowing you to move freely. It features a water-repellent finish.37 g/m² lightweight 20d polyamideLong-lasting water-repellentFeather-free - premium synthetic down insulationLight filling - 60 g/m²Easy to compress2 zippered lower pocketsStretch-bound armholes and hemMade from recycled materialsFeather Free Down Fill: Animal-friendly / no animal origin fabric100% Polyamide
£19.81
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Gertrude - Insulated sleeveless jacket in natural down - Cesario-R Poudre for Men - Size S - Pink Pink S
£112.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sleeveless down jacket JOTT Arafo Noir M
£85.78
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeveless down jacket Gant Bleu L
£85.98
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face - Men's Sleeveless Down Insulated Jacket - M Diablo Down 2.0 Vest TNF Black Heather TNF Black for Men - Size S Black S
£117.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99