Patagonia - Textured Fleece Vest - Fleece vest size M, sand

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia M

Patagonia - Textured Fleece Vest - Fleece vest size M, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.46
Free Delivery

Patagonia Textured Fleece Vest weathered stone M

8-11
£99.96
Free Delivery

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Beige M

1-3 business days
£103.17
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Beige M

2-6 working days
£103.17
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Textured Fleece Vest - Fleece vest size M, sand

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - Textured Fleece Vest - Fleece vest. Inserts: 100% polyester (recycled)|Material type: fleece|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: sleeveless|Extras: stand up collar|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified
£82.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Black - M
£109.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Windbreaker sleeveless fleece - M's Classic Retro-X Vest Dark Natural w/Basin Green for Men - Size M - Beige Beige M
£101.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Black - XL
£103.17
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia | Classic Retro-X Vest | Men's | Fleece Gilet | Dark Natural/Basin Green L
£101.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia S
£72.57
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49