Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Beige XL

Patagonia Retro Pile Vest Light Beige Blue - XL

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Beige XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£69.81
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Retro Pile XL

4 days
£70.23
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Beige XL

2-6 working days
£71.35
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Men's M's Retro Pile Vest

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.12
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Retro Pile Vest Light Beige Blue - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£98.54
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia Retro Pile Vest smolder blue XL

5-7
£99.96
Free Delivery

Retro Pile Vest - male - Patagonia - Waistcoats - Beige - XL - Jackets XL

1-5 Business Days
£105.00
Delivery from £5.45

Patagonia Men's Retro Pile Vest Pelican/Smolder Blue

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £6.99

Patagonia - Retro Pile Vest - Fleece vest size XL, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £89.95

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Beige XL

Cheapest offer

A warm, easy-wearing fleece full-zip vest built of recycled polyester double-sided shearling. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade from plush 100% recycled polyester double-sided shearling fleece for easy-wearing warmthFull-zip vest for easy venting, with a zip-through stand-up collar for heat-trapping comfortOffset-shoulder seams for pack-wearing comfort and long-lasting durabilityOne chest pocket and two handwarmer pockets are mesh-lined and secure with zippers and webbing pullsTrimmed with elastic binding on the collar, armholes and hemFlat-seam construction reduces bulk and helps minimize seam chafe a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£69.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk