Blue male XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Gilet Blue, Size: XL

Sleeveless fleece Regatta Frankie Bleu XL

Blue male XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Gilet Blue, Size: XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sleeveless fleece Regatta Frankie Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£17.37
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Frankie Vest Blue XL Men

2-4 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99
Blue male XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Gilet Blue, Size: XL

Cheapest offer

Practical and versatile, our Frankie men's gilet keeps you warm and comfortable when temperatures drop. The soft microfleece feels great to wear, while durable poplin overlays add protection. Perfect for layering on cooler days, weekend walks or the daily commute.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Haber II 250 Series Anti-Pill Fleece Bodywarmer/Sleeveless Jacket (12) (Dark Navy)
£16.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Haber II 250 Series Anti-Pill Fleece Bodywarmer/Sleeveless Jacket (12) (Dark Navy)
£14.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Haber II 250 Series Anti-Pill Fleece Bodywarmer/Sleeveless Jacket (12) (Dark Navy)
£19.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Frankie Rouge 4XL
£17.37
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeveless zip fleece for women Regatta Sweetness Bleu 48
£10.26
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99