Vaude Freney Iv Vest Blue S Men

Sleeveless jacket VAUDE Freney IV Bleu S

Vaude Freney Iv Vest Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sleeveless jacket VAUDE Freney IV S

4 days
£90.76
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless jacket VAUDE Freney IV Bleu S

2-6 working days
£90.76
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Freney Vest IV - Synthetic vest size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sleeveless jacket for women VAUDE Brenva II Bleu 36
£77.11
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeveless down jacket VAUDE Freney IV 2XL
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sleeveless jacket VAUDE Freney IV Bleu L
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Pulex Ii Vest Blue 104 cm Boys
£33.46
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeveless jacket VAUDE Ever Bleu L
£63.46
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Freney Iv Vest Blue S Men

Cheapest offer

Men´s lightweight insulation vest for mountain sports.- warm and breathable.- easy care, packs down small.- main material made primarily from recycled polyamide.The sleeveless marvel:This men´s insulation vest is the epitome of lightweight performance and portability.- a must-have for every mountain trek, easily fitting into your backpack with its compact size.The outer shell isn´t just lightweight and robust, it´s also coated with Eco Finish, a PFC-free, water and dirt repellent treatment.With a moisture-resistant PrimaLoft® synthetic fiber fill, the Freney IV insulation vest delivers unwavering warmth, even in damp conditions.Elastic armhole bindings, an adjustable hem, and a high collar provide wind protection, while its sleek design allows seamless layering with rain, wind, or hardshell jackets depending on the weather.Worn solo, the vest´s two front pockets remain easily accessible even with a climbing harness, while the chest pocket keeps your phone close at hand, insulated again
£79.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)