Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£86.10
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light Noir S

2-6 working days
£87.29
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Durastretch Light Vest - Softshell vest size 36, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£95.66
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Vest Black S Men

1 working day(s)
£99.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Vest Men

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light XL
£86.10
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light S
£86.10
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light L
£86.10
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Vest Men
£86.10
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Vest Men
£86.10
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeveless windbreaker Salewa Pedroc Light S

Cheapest offer

Versatile, flexible and packable, the lightweight Pedroc Light Vest provides an extra layer of wind protection when you need it. Lightweight softshell in a hybrid construction based on body mapping with a breathable, stretchy mesh back panel. Its athletic cut and neat finish include a high collar and a concealed front pocket. This model features reflective details, perfect for when the sun goes down. Head outdoors and surround yourself with your friends.
£86.10
4 days
directrunning.co.uk