Vibe Subwoofer 12 Inch Car Bass Sub 500w RMS 1500 Watts Max SLICK12D4

SLICK 12 Inch 3000W SPL 1500W Max Car Audio Bass Subwoofer

Vibe Subwoofer 12 Inch Car Bass Sub 500w RMS 1500 Watts Max SLICK12D4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Vibe Subwoofer 12 Inch Car Bass Sub 500w RMS 1500 Watts Max SLICK12D2

Cheapest Total Price
£139.00
Free Delivery

Car Subwoofer 12 inch 1500 Watts Max VIBE SLICK Bass Sub - NEW 2023 SLICK12D2-V3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
Vibe Subwoofer 12 Inch Car Bass Sub 500w RMS 1500 Watts Max SLICK12D4

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 Year Warranty / Number of Driver: 1 / Shape: Round / Voice Coil: Dual / Size: 12 in / Compatible Vehicle Make: Universal / Manufacturer Part Number: SLICK12D4 / Driver: Subwoofer / Reference OE/OEM Number: SLICK12D2-V0 / Authorised Dealer: CEN Automotive / Placement on Vehicle: Boot / Colour: Black / Series: Slick / Type: Subwoofer / Model: SLICK12D2-V0 / Manufacturer: Vibe / Features: Large Foam Roll Surround / RMS Power: 500 W / Impedance: 2 Ω / Compatible Vehicle Model: Universal
£139.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE DUNLOP 100/90-12 S-SLICK SOFT
£136.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Semi Slick Tread Pushchair Tyres - Black, 12.5 x 1.75/2.25 -Inch
Delivery from £4.49
Drum Sticks Mallets Brushes Set 3-Piece Slick Grip Maple Wood - Professional Percussion Kit for Jazz Folk Performances 30cm/12Inch Ideal for Drummers All Levels
£32.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pmt Tyres Slick Medium Tl Nhs Sport Rear Tire Silver 120 / 80 / R12
£85.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49