Craig David - Slicker Than Your Average: 20th Anniversary 2x Vinyl LP (New)

Slicker Than Your Average [VINYL]

Craig David - Slicker Than Your Average: 20th Anniversary 2x Vinyl LP (New)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Slicker Than Your Average [VINYL]

In stock
£15.60
Delivery from £2.80

Slicker Than Your Average [VINYL]

In stock
£16.56
Free Delivery

Craig David - Slicker Than Your Average 20th Anniversary New Sealed Vinyl Record

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Craig David - Slicker Than Your Average: 20th Anniv LTD 2LP [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery

Craig David Slicker Than Your Average (Vinyl) 20th Anniversary 12" Album

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.16
Free Delivery

Slicker Than Your Average [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.39
Free Delivery

Slicker Than Your Average [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.61
Free Delivery

David - Slicker than Your Average - Vinyl Record - J3z

Will usually delivered within 22 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Craig David - Slicker Than Your Average: 20th Anniversary 2x Vinyl LP (New)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Craig David / Type: Album / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Record / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Record Label: Sony Music UK / Release Title: Slicker Than Your Average: 20th Anniversary / Record Size: 12" / Genre: Pop / Country/Region of Manufacture: GBR / Country of Origin: GBR / Edition: 2x Standard Black Vinyl LP / Catalogue Number: 88985426091
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

David, Craig - Slicker Than Your Average
£2.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Craig David - Slicker Than Your Average
£8.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Craig David - Slicker Than Your Av..
£3.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25
Craig David – Slicker Than Your Average
£4.41
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25