Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 Noir 44,5

Adidas Adilette Comfort 2.0 Slides Black EU 44 1/2

Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 Noir 44,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.36
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Adilette Comfort 2.0 Slides Sandal, core black/core black/core black, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
adidas - Women's Adilette Comfort Badge of Sports - Sandals size 8, black
£40.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 Noir 44,5

Cheapest offer

The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
£30.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk