Slides adidas Adilette Shower Noir 37

Slides adidas Adilette Shower 37

Slides adidas Adilette Shower Noir 37

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.72
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE SHOWER in Black 4

4-day delivery guaranteed
£21.60
Free Delivery

adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE SHOWER in Black 4

4-day delivery guaranteed
£21.60
Free Delivery

adidas Adilette Shower Flip Flops Matte Black White - 4UK

Delivery in 4 days
£21.98
Delivery from £8.99

Adilette Shower Slides

2-5 days
£23.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Performance Adilette Sliders Black/white

2-5 working days
£23.00
Slides adidas Adilette Shower Noir 37

Cheapest offer

From the poolside to the shower to the couch, this flip-flop is designed for those days when you're recovering from a hard day's work. Its slip-on construction ensures a snug fit that's easy to slip on and off. The lightweight cushioning gives you long lasting comfort all day long. The adidas logo and 3 stripes complete the iconic Adilette style.Standard fit.
£17.72
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Soft Material: Ensures a cozy fit around feet.
• Cushioned Sole: Provides comfort for extended wear.
• Lightweight Design: Convenient to wear and transport.

Similar products

Adidas Adilette Comfort 2.0 Slides Black EU 36
£34.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 5 UK
£15.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Shower Slides ADILETTE Unisex Core Black/Cloud White Size 9 UK
£11.70
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Adilette Comfort 2.0 Slides Pink EU 39 Woman
£34.06
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 7 UK
£15.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49