Slides adidas Adilette Shower 44 1/2

Adidas Adilette Slides White EU 44 1/2

Slides adidas Adilette Shower 44 1/2

Cheapest Price
4 days
£16.23
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Adilette Shower Slides Shoes, Legend Ink/Cloud White, 12 UK

In stock
£17.21
Delivery from £8.95

adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE SHOWER in White 10

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£17.29
Free Delivery

adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE SHOWER in White 10

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£17.29
Free Delivery

Slides adidas Adilette Shower Blanc 44 1/2

2-6 working days
£17.72
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Adilette Shower Slides Shoes, Legend Ink/Cloud White, 12 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.20
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Unisex Adilette Shower Slides Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 10 UK

£22.99
Free Delivery

Adilette Slider Shower Sandal White

Unknown
£22.99

adidas Unisex Adilette Shower Slides Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 10 UK

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Slides adidas Adilette Shower 44 1/2

Cheapest offer

From the poolside to the shower to the couch, this flip-flop is designed for those days when you're recovering from a hard day's work. Its slip-on construction ensures a snug fit that's easy to slip on and off. The lightweight cushioning gives you long lasting comfort all day long. The adidas logo and 3 stripes complete the iconic Adilette style.Standard fit.
£16.23
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Fast-drying materials for ultimate convenience
• Soft cushioned insole enhances comfort
• Lightweight design allows easy wear

Similar products

Slides adidas Adilette 43
£16.23
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Adilette Comfort 2.0 Slides Black EU 36
£34.06
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 5 UK
£15.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Shower Slides ADILETTE Unisex Core Black/Cloud White Size 9 UK
£14.97
Compare 8 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Adilette Aqua Slides, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 7 UK
£15.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49