Slides adidas Adilette Shower Logo Bleu 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.59
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Adilette Shower Logo Sandals Kids Shoes, Dark Blue/Ftwr White/Team Royal Blue, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

adidas - Kid's Adilette Shower Logo - Sandals size 5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Adidas Adilette Shower Logo Slides Blue EU 37 Kids

4 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Slides adidas Adilette Shower Logo Bleu 37

Cheapest offer

The Adilette Shower Logo sandals are designed for all the little adventurers who love to splash about. This slip-on model has a classic yet stylish look. They are always ready to follow the kids who can't wait to start their next adventure. At the beach, by the pool, or outdoors in summer, the quick-drying sole and soft cushioning of these sandals are perfect for providing support and flexibility day after day. The lightweight outsole allows for carefree play. Comfort and casual style have been at the heart of our design for these shoes adorned with the iconic adidas 3 stripes logo. It's a simple yet stylish choice for summer fun.
£17.59
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk