Adidas Adilette Shower Logo Slides Pink EU 37 Kids

adidas - Kid's Adilette Shower Logo - Sandals size 5, pink

Adidas Adilette Shower Logo Slides Pink EU 37 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Slides adidas Adilette Shower Logo Rose 37

1-3 business days
£18.04
Delivery from £16.99

adidas - Kid's Adilette Shower Logo - Sandals size 5, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Adidas Adilette Shower Logo Slides Pink EU 37 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Adilette Shower Logo Slides: Ultimate Comfort and Style for Young AdventurersPrepare your child for every sunny day and poolside adventure with the iconic ADIDAS Adilette Shower Logo slides. For little adventurers who love to splash around, the Adilette Shower Logo Sandals are a stylish, classic piece of slip-on footwear that combines timeless design with essential, kid-friendly functionality. These versatile slides are the perfect footwear choice for both boys and girls, offering a seamless blend of comfort, durability, and effortless adidas style.When kids are keen to get going, these sandals are designed to keep up. The easy slip-on, bandage-style strap means less time fussing with laces and more time for play. Whether it´s a day at the beach, a trip to the local pool, or simply enjoying summer play in the back garden, these sandals provide a quick-drying sole and soft cushioning for exceptional support, flexibility, and the resilience needed for repeated use. The engineering
£15.49
6 working day(s)
swiminn.com (UK)