Slides Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Vert 40 Étroit

Birkenstock Arizona Birko Flor Narrow Sandals Green EU 40

Slides Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Vert 40 Étroit

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£65.77
Delivery from £16.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Kaki 7

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£66.30
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Kaki 7

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£66.30
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Narrow Birko-Flor 40 Green Women

4-6 business days
£71.00
Delivery from £6.90

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona Birko-Flor Faded Khaki Two Bar Mules Size: 40, Col

2-4 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.99

Birkenstock ARIZONA Birko-Flor

In stock
£98.87
Delivery from £15.90

Birkenstock ARIZONA Birko-Flor

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£124.00
Delivery from £20.00
Slides Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Vert 40 Étroit

Cheapest offer

The Arizona from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic that has been appealing to both men and women for decades. This simple two-strap sandal is a perfect example of timeless design. It has long established itself as a cult comfortable shoe. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and durable synthetic material.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: Two straps with individually adjustable metal bucklesManufacturer's address: Birkenstock Global Sales GmbH, Burg Ockenfels, 53545 Linz, Germany, Contact form.Upper material: Birko-Flor®. Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly synthetic material, tear-resistant and easy to care for, used exclusively by BIRKENSTOCK.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole delicately conforms to the foot's shape. The open-pore surface, therefore particularly thermoactive, helps keep the feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: Cork...
£65.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Metallic Womens Sandals - Gold - Gold - UK5.5 EU39 Narrow
£54.16
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Beige 4.5
£71.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Gold 4.5
£54.16
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Arizona Double Strap Mules Pale Pink
£68.80
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery