Slik PRO AL-523BH5 Tripod with PBH-535AS Ball Head

SLIK PRO AL-523BH5 Aluminium Tripod with Ball Head New&Boxed

Slik PRO AL-523BH5 Tripod with PBH-535AS Ball Head

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£144.73
Free Delivery

Slik PRO AL-523BH5 Tripod with PBH-535AS Ball Head

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.90
Free Delivery

Slik Pro AL-523-BH5AS Aluminum 3-Section Tripod with Dual-Action Ball Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.90
GBP 149.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Slik PRO AL-523BH5 Tripod with PBH-535AS Ball Head

£244.89
Free Delivery
Slik PRO AL-523BH5 Tripod with PBH-535AS Ball Head

Cheapest offer

Medium size tripod for professional full-frame DSLRs or mirrorless cameras with heavy lenses Includes Slik's PBH-523AS precision ball head with Arca Swiss type quick release plate Rapid Flip Mechanism (RFM) provides an easy, fast way to adjust each leg angle Removable sliding centre column with spring-loaded accessory hook Accessory port accepts extension arms for mounting monitors, lights, tablets or other accessories
£144.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SLIK PRO AL523 Tripod Legs
£218.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slik PRO AL-324BH4 Tripod with SBH-400AS Ballhead
£89.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SLIK Pro 400DX Tripod Legs - with 3-Way Pan/Tilt Quick Release Head
£109.00
GBP 109.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slik PRO AL-323BH4 Tripod with SBH-400AS Ballhead
£149.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SLIK PRO AL-523-3W Aluminum Tripod Kit with SH-747 3-Way Pan Head
£223.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.01