Slik Rover A Travel Tripod (Aluminium)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Slik Rover A tripod Digital/film cameras 3 leg(s) Silver

Next Day
£189.46
Free Delivery

SLIK tripod; legs+head BH; "ROVER a", grey

In stock
£194.76
Free Delivery

SLIK tripod; legs+head BH; "ROVER a", grey

In stock
£196.22
Free Delivery

SLIK tripod; legs+head BH; "ROVER a", grey

In stock
£200.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

SLIK Rover a 5-Section Aluminum Tripod with Arca Ball Head
£142.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.96
Quick Release Plate For Rover A & C
£37.16
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
SLIK Rover c 5-Section Carbon Fiber Tripod with Arca Ball Head
£190.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.48
SLIK Tripod - Rover C (Carbon)
£215.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slik Rover A Travel Tripod (Aluminium)

Cheapest offer

The Slik Rover A Travel Tripod is designed for active photographers. It supports a maximum payload of 5kg while weighing only 1.7kg. This compact aluminium tripod offers excellent rigidity and extends to a maximum height of 1.59m, folding down to 360mm by reversing the legs. Additionally, it can be used as a monopod by attaching one tripod leg to the centre column. Lightweight and compact, the Rover A is the perfect travel companion.
£175.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)