Slim Fit Formal Shirt - male - Hugo - Formal Shirts - White - 4XL - Shirts 4XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£105.50
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Mens H-HANK-TUX1-DC-224 Slim-fit Dress Shirt in Easy-Iron Stretch Cotton White

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Slim-fit dress shirt in easy-iron stretch cotton - Style H-HANK-TUX1-DC-224, 50480093 White 17.5

3 - 5 working days days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Hank Dress Shirt - male - Hugo - Formal Shirts - White - 4XL - Shirts 4XL

1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45
Slim Fit Formal Shirt - male - Hugo - Formal Shirts - White - 4XL - Shirts 4XL

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Hugo Boss Slim Fit Formal Shirt - crafted from Austrian stretch cotton poplin for a breathable and comfortable wear. Perfect for formal occasions - this shirt features a Kent collar and elegant double cuffs. Key attributes: White | Austrian Stretch Cotton Poplin | Breathable | Easy-Care Finish | Long-Sleeved | Double Cuffs | Kent Collar | Slim Fit | Dimensions & fit: Slim Fit | Composition & care: 100% Cotton | Machine wash at 40°C - do not bleach - do not tumble dry - iron at medium temperature - dry clean with chemical solvents - hang to dry.
£105.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Xact Men's Dress Shirt, Stretch Poplin, Long Sleeve Slim Fit Button-Up, Plain Smart Casual Business Formal Shirt, Point Collar (Black) L
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xact Men's Slim Fit Poplin Shirt Long Sleeve Grandad Collar Collarless Nehru Mandarin Banded Henley Style - Smart Casual Formal Cotton Blend Breathable (Sky Blue) M
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack and Jones Men's Parma Slim Fit Long Sleeve Formal Shirt, Blue (Navy Blazer), XX-Large
£26.65
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00