Slim Fit Stretch Poplin Shirt - male - Hugo - Casual Shirts - Black - S - Shirts S

Boss Hank Kent 10219212 Long Sleeve Shirt Black 38 / Regular Men

Slim Fit Stretch Poplin Shirt - male - Hugo - Casual Shirts - Black - S - Shirts S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£72.00
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Slim-fit shirt in easy-iron stretch-cotton poplin - Style H-HANK-kent-C1-214, 50469345 Black 15

3 - 5 working days days
£89.00
Free Delivery
Slim Fit Stretch Poplin Shirt - male - Hugo - Casual Shirts - Black - S - Shirts S

Cheapest offer

Elevate your casual style with the Hugo Boss Slim Fit Stretch Poplin Shirt - designed for comfort and flexibility. This shirt is crafted from a blend of cotton and elastane - offering a sleek and modern look. Key attributes: Black | 96% Cotton - 4% Elastane | Easy to iron | Slim fit | Long sleeves | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Composition & care: 96% Cotton | 4% Elastane | Easy to iron
£72.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Boss H-hank Kent Long Sleeve Shirt White 42 / Regular Men
£57.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Boss Hank Kent 10219212 Long Sleeve Shirt White 39 / Regular Men
£57.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Boss H-hank Kent Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 42 / Regular Men
£72.00
Compare 6 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Casual Long Sleeve Shirt - male - Hugo - Formal Shirts - White - 2XL - Shirts 2XL
£87.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Boss Hank Kent Slim Fit Shirt 14.5 inch Blue
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery