Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt Bleu 30x30

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 30W / 30L

Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt Bleu 30x30

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£69.98
Delivery from £16.99

D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans - Light blue - Men 30-30

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£130.00
Free Delivery
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt Bleu 30x30

Cheapest offer

Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
£69.98
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-STAR RAW Men's 3301 Straight Classic Jeans, Indigo Aged 4639-5056, 28W / 32L
£28.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR RAW Men's 3301 Straight Classic Jeans, 3D Raw Denim 5661-1241, 31W / 32L
£54.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR RAW Men's vrdm ptrl HDD p Coat, Mazarine Blue, Large
£107.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Chino, Blue (salute D25547-5126-C742), 26W / 32L
£10.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR Men's Rovic Zip 3D Regular Tapered Pants, Multicolour (dk black D02190-5126-6484), 26W / 32L
£35.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00