Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt Bleu 38x34

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£71.11
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 38W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£84.80
Delivery from £9.99

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 38W / 34L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.98
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 38W / 34L

£104.20
Free Delivery

D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans - Light blue - Men 38-34

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£130.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 38W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£139.00
Delivery from £20.00

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 38W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£175.00
Delivery from £8.00
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt Bleu 38x34

Cheapest offer

Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
£71.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-Star Raw Skinny Jeans STREEM SLIM TAPERED in Blue US 36 / 32
£96.90
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Raw Skinny Jeans STREEM SLIM TAPERED in Blue US 34 / 34
£96.90
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR Men's 3301 Slim Jeans, Blue (dk aged D25742-8968-89), 30W / 34L
£60.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Raw Skinny Jeans STREEM SLIM TAPERED in Blue US 34 / 32
£96.90
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star 3301 Slim Jeans
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery