Slim Jeans Jack & Jones Glenn Original SQ 430 Bleu 30x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.60
Delivery from £16.99

JACK & JONES Mens Slim Fit Jeans with Low Rise Button Fly Denim Pants for Men UK, Blue Denim Colour, Size: 30W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

JACK & JONES Mens Slim Fit Jeans with Low Rise Button Fly Denim Pants for Men UK, Blue Denim Colour, Size: 30W / 32L

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Jack & Jones Men's Glenn Original 430 Slim Jeans, Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £2.99

Glenn Original 430 Slim Jeans Blue Denim 30W x 32L

Unknown
£21.95

JACK & JONES Mens Slim Fit Jeans with Low Rise Button Fly Denim Pants for Men UK, Blue Denim Colour, Size: 30W / 32L

£23.49
Free Delivery

JACK & JONES Mens Slim Fit Jeans with Low Rise Button Fly Denim Pants for Men UK, Blue Denim Colour, Size: 30W / 32L

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Slim Jeans Jack & Jones Glenn Original SQ 430 Bleu 30x32

Cheapest offer

Original is the classic detail of the five pockets. Timeless, simple and as it has been from the very start. That's what makes it a product you can always rely on, like any good pair of jeans.The comfort stretch adds a bit of elasticity for more comfort and freedom of movement.- Item type: Slim jeans- Closure: Button fly- Pockets: Back pockets, Coin pocket, Front pockets- Waist: Low rise- Wash/finish: Light wash for a worn and aged look- Fit: Low rise slim jeans, narrow thigh, narrow knee, tight leg openingMain fabric: 71% Cotton, 22% Polyester, 5% Recycled Cotton, 2% ElastaneMaximum temperature 30°C normal programDo not bleachIron at a maximum temperature of 110°C. Steam ironing maycause irreversible damage.Line dryTumble drying possible at low temperatureDo not dry cleanWash with similar colours
£19.60
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Jack & Jones Glenn Original Sq 270 Slim Fit Jeans Grey 33 / 30 Men
£19.60
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Jack & Jones Tim original 782 Bleu 30x30
£31.41
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jack & Jones Slim Jeans Jjiglenn Jjfelix AM046 Black Denim – 28W x 32L (UK)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jeans Jack & Jones Lenn Original 330 Bleu 30x32
£19.60
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
JACK & JONES Men's Glenn Slim Fit Jeans Cotton Stretch Denim Pants Black Denim 28W / 32L
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery