Slim jeans Lee Fit MVP Bleu 34x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.23
Delivery from £16.99

Lee 112355845 Slim Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lee Men's Slim Fit MVP Jeans, Bolton, 34 W/32 L

In stock
£49.68
Delivery from £9.99

Lee Men's Slim Fit MVP Jeans, Bolton, 34 W/32 L

In stock
£52.68
Delivery from £13.00

Lee Men's Slim Fit MVP Jeans, Bolton, 34 W/32 L

In stock
£57.19
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Slim Fit MVP Jeans, Bolton, 34 W/32 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Slim Fit MVP Jeans, Bolton, 34 W/32 L

£66.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 38 / 32 Men
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Women's Sculpting Fit Slim Leg Pull On Jean, Infinity, 14 Short
£45.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Sculpting Fit Slim Leg Pull On Jean, Infinity, 10 Short
£35.11
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Legendary Slim Straight Leg Jean, Indy, 30W x 32L
£31.25
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slim jeans Lee Fit MVP Bleu 34x32

Cheapest offer

Our Extreme Motion collection combines comfort and freedom of movement with authentic style. The iconic slim fit is paired with a standard waist and slim thigh-to-ankle leg, with the classic five-pocket design and back patch.With our Andover wash, it's a classic dark blue color with a classic raw finish. Lighter accents from thigh to knee add dimension to denim that only gets better after each port.Made from highly elastic 11 Oz denim, the fabric moves and bends with your body for a comfortable fit. Standard Size Slim Fit Slim Thigh Slim Knee Slim Leg Opening Slim Long Fit Zip Fly Highly elastic
£33.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk