Slim jeans Urban Classics Heavy Destroyed Noir 34x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.47
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Men's Heavy Destroyed Slim Fit Jeans Pants, Realblkheavy Destroyed Washed, 32-34 UK

In stock
£35.32
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Men's Heavy Destroyed Slim Fit Jeans Pants, Realblkheavy Destroyed Washed, 32-34 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£37.70
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Heavy Destroyed Slim Fit Jeans Pants, Realblkheavy Destroyed Washed, 32-34 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.92
Free Delivery

Urban Classics - Heavy Destroyed Slim Fit Real Black Heavy Washed - Jeans - black - W34 / L32 - 98% Cotton, 2% Elastane W34 / L32

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £12.99

Urban Classics Men's Heavy Destroyed Slim Fit Jeans Pants, Realblkheavy Destroyed Washed, 32-34 UK

In stock
£52.69
Delivery from £17.90

Urban Classics Men's Heavy Destroyed Slim Fit Jeans Pants, Realblkheavy Destroyed Washed, 32-34 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£61.19
Free Delivery
Slim jeans Urban Classics Heavy Destroyed Noir 34x32

Cheapest offer

These modern and trendy men's jeans offer a trendy slim fit and plenty of destroyed elements at the thighs, knees and back pockets. Ablutions and a 5-pocket shape complete the look seamlessly. The jeans are made of comfortable stretch denim.Outer fabric 1: 98% cotton 2% elastane, 9.5 oz. stretchdenim, 320 gsm
£21.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Men's Slim fit Biker Jeans, Blue (Blue Washed), 30W x 31L
£31.89
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Slim Fit Zip Jeans Trousers, Lighter Washed., 31-32 Slim
£31.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Heavy Destroyed Jeans Black 32 / 32 Men
£29.17
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Slim Jeans Urban Classics Basic Noir 34
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99