G-star Slim Rib Sleeveless T-shirt Blue XS Woman

Slim Rib Tank Top - Medium blue - Women XS

G-star Slim Rib Sleeveless T-shirt Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£20.00
Delivery from £6.99

G-STAR Women's Slim Rib Tank Top Wmn T-Shirt, Blue (Mid Blue D26065-d253-835), XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOMMY JEANS Women’s Essential Rib Slim Fit Tank Top, Blue (Dark Night Navy), XS
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
G-STAR Women's 2 Way Slim Rib r Tank wmn, Size: XXL, Color Blue
£33.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR Women's 2 Way Slim Rib r Tank wmn, Size: L, Color Brown
£30.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMMY JEANS Women’s Essential Rib Slim Fit Tank Top, Blue (Dark Night Navy), L
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
G-STAR Women's 2 Way Slim Rib r Tank wmn, Size: L, Color Blue
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Slim Rib Sleeveless T-shirt Blue XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover your new wardrobe essential with the G-STAR Slim Rib Sleeveless T-shirt, a masterclass in comfort and minimalist style. Designed for the modern woman, this versatile top serves as the perfect foundation for countless outfits, blending premium construction with an effortlessly chic aesthetic. Its superslim fit is engineered to gracefully follow your body´s contours, creating a flattering, streamlined silhouette without feeling restrictive. The top´s sophisticated design makes it an indispensable piece for both standalone wear and strategic layering.Crafted from a high-quality rib jersey, this sleeveless t-shirt offers a unique texture and exceptional flexibility, moving with you for unparalleled all-day comfort. The classic round neck and clean sleeveless cut provide a timeless appeal that transcends seasonal trends. This plain top is meticulously finished with a broad, durable binding along the neckline and armholes, a detail that not only enhances its longevity but also adds
£20.00
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)