Slime 30023 Bike Inner Tube with Slime Puncture Sealant, Self Sealing, Prevent and Repair, Presta Valve, 27.5" x 1.5-2.3"

Used Offers from

Slime 30023 Bike Inner Tube with Slime Puncture Sealant, Self Sealing, Prevent and Repair, Presta Valve, 27.5" x 1.5-2.3"

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.45
Delivery from £5.99

Slime Smart Tube - 27.5 x 2.00-2.40 - Presta Valve

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.93
Free Delivery

Slime 30023 Bike Inner Tube with Slime Puncture Sealant, Self Sealing, Prevent and Repair, Presta Valve, 27.5" x 1.5-2.3"

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Slime Smart Self-Sealing Tyre Inner Tube - 27.5'' x 1.50-2.30'' (Presta Valve)

£13.32
Free Delivery

Slime 30023 Bike Inner Tube with Slime Puncture Sealant, Self Sealing, Prevent and Repair, Presta Valve, 27.5" x 1.5-2.3"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.25
Delivery from £4.49

Slime Tube 27.5 X 1.85-2.20 PV Presta Valve

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
Free Delivery

Slime 30023 Bike Inner Tube with Slime Puncture Sealant, Self Sealing, Prevent and Repair, Presta Valve, 27.5" x 1.5-2.3"

£15.44
Delivery from £4.49

Slime Bike Inner Tube Self Sealing 27.5 650b (2x2.4") Presta or Schrader, 2 Pack

£16.42
GBP 8.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bike Inner Tube with Puncture Sealant Self Sealing Prevent and Repair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Slime Pre-Filled Self Healing Inner Tube Presta
£17.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slime 30023 Bike Inner Tube with Slime Puncture Sealant, Self Sealing, Prevent and Repair, Presta Valve, 50/60-584mm (27.5 (650b) x 2.0-2.4) (Pack of 2)
£25.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Slime Bike Inner Tubes, Schrader or Presta Calve, Various sizes
£10.59
GBP 10.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slime Bike Inner Tubes, Family Pack of 8 Tubes, Presta Valve, Various Sizes
£52.99
GBP 6.62 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slime Bike Inner Tubes, Schrader or Presta Calve, Various sizes
£10.59
GBP 10.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slime 30023 Bike Inner Tube with Slime Puncture Sealant, Self Sealing, Prevent and Repair, Presta Valve, 27.5" x 1.5-2.3"

Cheapest offer

These are no ordinary bicycle tubes! These extra strong inner tubes stop flats for 2 years because there is Slime inside Slime Tube Sealant seeks out and instantly seals punctures in your tubes up to 1/8" (3mm) using Fibro-Seal Technology Designed specifically to stop tube punctures from ruining your ride and keep you going Presta Valve tube, that installs like any traditional inner tube and full instructions inside every pack Environmentally friendly; non-toxic, non-corrosive and non-hazardous, Non-flammable, water soluble
£10.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk