Slime Emergency Flat Tyre Repair Kit 50138-51 BNIB

Slime 50138-51 Flat Tyre Puncture Repair, Smart Repair Plus, Emergency Kit for Car Tyres, Includes Sealant and Tyre Inflator Pump, Suitable for Cars and Other Highway Vehicles, 12 Min Fix

Slime Emergency Flat Tyre Repair Kit 50138-51 BNIB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Slime 50138-51 Smart Repair Plus Kit, Emergency Flat Tyre Puncture Repair, includes 450mL of Sealant with Easy Insertion and a Tyre Inflator, suitable for Cars and other Highway Vehicles, 12 min fix

In stock
£27.64
Free Delivery

Slime 50138-51 Smart Repair Plus Kit, Emergency Flat Tyre Puncture Repair, includes 450mL of Sealant with Easy Insertion and a Tyre Inflator, suitable for Cars and other Highway Vehicles, 12 min fix

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.64
Free Delivery

Slime 50138-51 Smart Repair Plus Kit, Emergency Flat Tyre Puncture Repair, includes 450mL of Sealant with Easy Insertion and a Tyre Inflator, suitable for Cars and other Highway Vehicles, 12 min fix

In stock
£27.64
Free Delivery

Slime 50138-51 Smart Repair Plus Kit, Emergency Flat Tyre Puncture Repair, includes 450mL of Sealant with Easy Insertion and a Tyre Inflator, suitable for Cars and other Highway Vehicles, 12 min fix

In stock
£27.64
Free Delivery

Slime 50138-51 Smart Repair Plus Kit, Emergency Flat Tyre Puncture Repair, includes 450mL of Sealant with Easy Insertion and a Tyre Inflator, suitable for Cars and other Highway Vehicles, 12 min fix

£27.64
Free Delivery

Slime 50138-51 Smart Repair Plus Kit, Emergency Flat Tyre Puncture Repair, includes 450mL of Sealant with Easy Insertion and a Tyre Inflator, suitable for Cars and other Highway Vehicles, 12 min fix

£27.64
Free Delivery

Slime Smart Repair Plus - Emergency Flat Tyre Repair Kit 650ml Cars Vans Sealant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
GBP 32.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Slime Emergency Flat Tyre Repair Smart Repair Plus Kit 650 ml Cars Vans Sealant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
GBP 19.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

REFILL for Slime Smart PLUS Emergency Flat Tyre Puncture Repair Sealant Kit
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slime Emergency Flat Tyre Repair Kit 50138-51 BNIB

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 50138 / Country of Origin: China
£26.99
ebay.co.uk