Slime Lab - Glow In The Dark, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

SES Creative Slime Lab Kit Glow in The Dark

3 to 5 days
£14.00
Free Delivery

SES Creative Slime Lab Glow-in-the-Dark Set Yellow

2-5 working days
£14.00

SES Creative Slime lab - Glow in the dark

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Glow In The Dark Slime Lab

2-4 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Slime Lab - Children's Slime Making Kit
£13.49
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kosmos 616878 Slime Lab Laboratory, Make Yourself and Explore Slime Experiment Set for Children with Multilingual Instructions (DE, EN, FR, IT, ES, NL)
£43.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galt Toys Slimy Laby Lab
£6.00
Compare 9 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Galt Slimy Lab-Explore and Discover Science Slime Making Kit with 4 Fun Experiments from Glow in the Dark to Slime Creatures-Educational STEM Science Kit,Slime Kit for Boys and Girls Ages 5 Years Plus
£17.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Desire Deluxe Slime Making Kit DIY Factory Complete Games Set Toys Science for Kids Age 4 5 6 7 8 9 Year Old Slime Lab Activator Ingredient Educational Learning Activity Toy for Boys and Girls Present
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Slime Lab - Glow In The Dark, Multi

Cheapest offer

Slime time. Are you someone who's not afraid to get their hands dirty and likes to experiment. With this slime set you can make your own slime, Decorate the slime with glitter, glow in the-dark stars and mix different colours. You can come up with your own recipes and try things out. This mix contains slime powder, a zip lock bag, dye and different items to add to the slime. Comes with Slime powder, yellow dye, blue dye, 5 glow in the dark stars, gold glitter, a resealable bag, glow in the dark stickers, a measuring beaker, a stirring stick and a pipette. Suits ages 8 years plus. Features: Allows children to create and customise their own slime This fosters hands-on experimentation Includes glitter, glow-in-the-dark stars Also multiple dye options for endless design possibilities Encourages kids to experiment with different combinations This inspires creativity and personalisation Comes with slime powder, dye, a zip-lock bag, and decorative items, providing everything needed for slime-
£12.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk