SlimFast Core Snack Bar Double Choc 6 x 25g 150 g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£2.44
Delivery from £2.99

SlimFast • Meal Replacement Snack Bar • Double Chocolate Flavour • Just 99 Calories • No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives • 30 x 25g Bars

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
692.31 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

SlimFast • Meal Replacement Snack Bar • Double Chocolate Flavour • Just 99 Calories • No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives • 30 x 25g Bars

In stock
£19.75
Delivery from £5.00

Snack Bar, Low Calorie Snack, Double Choc Flavour, 30 x 25 g Multipack

1-2 days
£24.20
Free Delivery

SlimFast • Meal Replacement Snack Bar • Double Chocolate Flavour • Just 99 Calories • No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives • 30 x 25g Bars

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SlimFast Core Snack Bar Double Choc 6 x 25g 150 g
£2.44
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SlimFast Core Snack Bar Double Choc 6 x 25g 150 g

Cheapest offer

What is SlimFast Double Choc Snack Bars Multipack 6 x 25g 150g Lose Weight and Keep It Off. Our tasty choc snack bars are so good you wont believe theyre under 100 calories. Perfect for when you get the munchies, they can help you lose weight and keep it off as part of the SlimFast 3.2.1 Plan. Go on, tuck in and treat yourself. Substituting two main daily meals of an energy-restricted diet with meal replacements contributes to weight loss. Substituting one of the main daily meals of an energy-restricted diet with a meal replacement contributes to the maintenance of weight after weight loss. SlimFast 3.2.1 Plan. Plan and each day eat: 3x SlimFast snacks or fruit veg 3x100 kcal, 2x tasty SlimFast meal bars or shakes, 1x healthy meal 600 kcal or 800 kcal for men. Please remember also to drink at least 2 litres of water and get regular exercise. Substituting two main daily meals with meal replacements contributes to weight loss, and substituting one contributes to weight maintenance. What
£2.44
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk