SlimFast • Meal Replacement Powder • Café Latte Flavour • Weight Loss Formula • 225 Cals • 14g Protein • 23 Vitamins + Minerals • No Added Sugar • Gut Friendly • 4g of Fibre • 584g (16 meals)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
13.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

SlimFast • Meal Replacement Powder • Café Latte Flavour • Weight Loss Formula • 225 Cals • 14g Protein • 23 Vitamins + Minerals • No Added Sugar • Gut Friendly • 4g of Fibre • 584g (16 meals)

In stock
£10.22
Delivery from £5.67

SlimFast • Meal Replacement Powder • Café Latte Flavour • Weight Loss Formula • 225 Cals • 14g Protein • 23 Vitamins + Minerals • No Added Sugar • Gut Friendly • 4g of Fibre • 584g (16 meals)

In stock
£10.75
Delivery from £5.00

SlimFast Powder Cafe Latte 584g 584 g

2-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

SlimFast • Meal Replacement Powder • Café Latte Flavour • Weight Loss Formula • 225 Cals • 14g Protein • 23 Vitamins + Minerals • No Added Sugar • Gut Friendly • 4g of Fibre • 584g (16 meals)

In stock
£13.65
Free Delivery

SlimFast Balanced Meal Shake Café Latte, High Fibre & Protein, 23 Vitamins & Minerals, No Added Sugar, Diet Replacement, 16 Servings, 584 g

1 day
£13.98
Free Delivery

SlimFast • Meal Replacement Powder • Café Latte Flavour • Weight Loss Formula • 225 Cals • 14g Protein • 23 Vitamins + Minerals • No Added Sugar • Gut Friendly • 4g of Fibre • 584g (16 meals)

In stock
£16.00
Delivery from £0.99

SlimFast • Meal Replacement Powder • Café Latte Flavour • Weight Loss Formula • 225 Cals • 14g Protein • 23 Vitamins + Minerals • No Added Sugar • Gut Friendly • 4g of Fibre • 584g (16 meals)

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

SlimFast • Meal Replacement Powder • Café Latte Flavour • Weight Loss Formula • 225 Cals • 14g Protein • 23 Vitamins + Minerals • No Added Sugar • Gut Friendly • 4g of Fibre • 584g (16 meals)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SlimFast • Meal Replacement Powder • Café Latte Flavour • Weight Loss Formula • 225 Cals • 14g Protein • 23 Vitamins + Minerals • No Added Sugar • Gut Friendly • 4g of Fibre • 584g (16 meals)

Cheapest offer

LOW IN CALORIE. HIGH IN PROTEIN. MEAL REPLACEMENT POWDER FOR SUSTAINABLE WEIGHT LOSS RESULTS. With just 225 calories and no added sugar, this shake is a convenient way to stay on top of your health or weight loss goals. Every shake contains 14g of protein and 4g of fibre to help keep you full for longer. Smooth, creamy, and easy to enjoy on the go, its perfect for busy mornings, pre- or post- workout routines, or anytime you need a lighter, smarter meal. ☕️ NEVER RUN ON EMPTY. Inspired by your favourite coffee shop classic, this shake blends smooth coffee notes with a creamy finish for a balanced café-style experience. Rich, warming, and satisfying, it’s perfect for coffee lovers looking for a convenient way to fuel their day. SATISFY YOUR HUNGER WITH A RICH & INDULGENT FEEL GOOD PICK-ME-UP. Simple add 2 level scoops to 250ml of cold skimmed milk or water. Each shake is gut friendly, fights fatigue, supports immunity and metabolism. Irresistible flavours, designed for busy days, this ready-made SlimFast shake fits seamlessly into any lifestyle. Perfect for mornings in a rush, post-workout refuelling, or a quick meal between meetings, it delivers convenient nutrition in a smooth, satisfying shake that’s easy to enjoy on the move. MAKE EVERY DAY TASTY TASTY GOOD WITH HIGH PROTEIN, BALANCED NUTRITION. Packed with goodness, this shake helps support your everyday nutrition, one bottle at a time. Key nutrients like magnesium and potassium help support normal muscle function, while B vitamins and iron contribute to energy release and reducing tiredness. Vitamins A, D and E support immune health and overall balance, helping you feel your best. ‼ EASY AS 1-2-3. Part of the SlimFast 1-2-3 Method, this shake makes managing your diet simple and structured. Enjoy two SlimFast meal replacements, like this ready-to-drink shake, plus three balanced snacks, and one nutritious meal to help keep you on track. It’s an easy, flexible approach designed to support portion control, balanced nutrition, and healthier daily habits - perfect for fitting weight management and weight loss into real life.
£8.00
amazon.co.uk