Slimfast Meal Replacement Meal Support Shake Vanilla Flavour - 6 x 325ml

SlimFast Milkshake Multipack Bottle Vanilla 6x325ml

Slimfast Meal Replacement Meal Support Shake Vanilla Flavour - 6 x 325ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.99

SlimFast Milkshake Multipack Bottle Vanilla 6x325ml pack

2-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £2.99

SlimFast Milkshake Vanilla 325ml x 6

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£13.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SlimFast Chunky Chocolate Ready To Drink Shakes 6x325ml
£10.49
Compare 2 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SlimFast Milkshake Multipack Bottle Choc X3
£31.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SlimFast Milkshake Multipack Bottle Cafe X3
£31.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Slimfast Meal Replacement Meal Support Shake Vanilla Flavour - 6 x 325ml

Cheapest offer

Experience the deliciously satisfying taste of the SlimFast Meal Replacement Meal Support Shake in Vanilla flavour. This convenient, ready-to-drink shake is specially formulated to support your weight management goals as part of a calorie-controlled diet. Each thick and nourishing 325ml shake contains no added sugar, is high in protein (5.3g per 100ml), and is a source of fibre (1.4g per 100ml) with inulin, helping you feel fuller for longer.Packed with 23 essential vitamins and minerals, it provides comprehensive nutritional support. To lose weight, simply replace two main meals per day with this shake. For weight maintenance, replace one main meal. It's ideal for adults seeking a convenient nutrition solution. Contains milk and soya. Always read the label. Enjoy a balanced diet and active lifestyle for best results. Not suitable for adolescents, pregnant, or breastfeeding women.
£8.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk