Slimfast Meal Replacement Meal Support Shake Strawberry Flavour - 365g

SlimFast Powder Strawberry 15 Day Bundle 3 x 365g

Slimfast Meal Replacement Meal Support Shake Strawberry Flavour - 365g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.39
Delivery from £3.99

SlimFast Powder Tin Strawberry 365g 365 g

2-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.99

SlimFast Meal Shake Powder Strawberry, 365 g (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.33
20.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

SlimFast High Protein Meal Replacement Strawberry 10 Servings 365g Best Before FEB23

3-5 days
£8.49
Free Delivery

SlimFast Meal Shake Powder Strawberry, 365 g (Pack of 1)

In stock
£10.50
Delivery from £5.42

SlimFast Meal Shake Powder Strawberry, 365 g (Pack of 1)

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

SlimFast Meal Shake Powder Strawberry, 365 g (Pack of 1)

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

SlimFast Meal Shake Powder Strawberry, 365 g (Pack of 1)

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

SlimFast Powder Strawberry 15 Day Bundle 3 x 365g 365 g

2-3 working days
£19.92
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

SlimFast Powder Strawberry 1.825kg
Free Delivery
SLIMFAST 365G Summer Strawberry Meal Replacement Milkshake Powder
£16.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SlimFast Summer Strawberry Flavour Milkshake Powder, 438g
£14.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.80
Slimfast Meal Replacement Meal Support Shake Strawberry Flavour - 365g

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the sweet taste of strawberries while supporting your weight management goals with the SlimFast Meal Replacement Shake in Strawberry Flavour. This deliciously thick and creamy shake contains no added sugar and is designed to be a satisfying meal substitute. Each serving, when prepared with skimmed milk, provides a balanced 227 calories, is high in 15g of protein, and is a source of 4g of fibre to help keep you feeling full.Formulated for comprehensive nutritional support, it includes 23 essential vitamins and minerals. This includes 109% of your Reference Intake for Vitamin B12 and 63% for Calcium per serving. Simply replace two main meals daily as part of a calorie-controlled diet to support weight loss, or one main meal to help maintain your weight after loss. Enjoy a scrumptious shake that fuels your active lifestyle, supports your wellness journey, and really hits the spot. Always read the label and follow usage instructions. Contains milk and soya.
£6.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk