VFM Black/Yellow Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip Tape 50mm x 18.3m

Slingsby Tape - Anti-Slip, Blk/Yel Roll 50MMX18.3M Self Adhes (QTY.1)

Used Offers from

VFM Black/Yellow Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip Tape 50mm x 18.3m

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£48.34
Delivery from £2.99

VFM Black/Yellow Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip Tape 50mm x 18.3m

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£48.34
Delivery from £2.99

Anti-Slip Tape 50MMX18.3M BLK/Ylw

3 working days
£79.43
Free Delivery

VFM Black /Yellow Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip Tape 50mmx18.3m 317720

Next Day
£84.91
Free Delivery

VFM Black /Yellow Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip Tape 50mmx18.3m 317720

1-3 working days
£87.05
Free Delivery

VFM Black/Yellow Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip Tape 50mm x 18.3m

Cheapest offer

VFM durable anti-slip tape. Yellow and black hazard-style markings. Will stay stuck without peeling. Resistant to oils, detergents, corrosives and UV light. Weatherproof, making it ideal for outdoor use. Abrasive surface helps with grip.
£48.34
3 to 5 business days
ukofficedirect.co.uk