Connector Preston Slip Dacron (x3) Multicolore L

Slip Dacron Connectors - Large, LRG One Size

Connector Preston Slip Dacron (x3) Multicolore L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£2.23
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Slip Dacron Connector - Large

3 Days
£3.58
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Slip Dacron Connector (Large)

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.49

Preston Innovations Slip Dacron Connector (Large)

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations Slip Dacron Connector (Large)

In stock
£4.46
Delivery from £2.70

Preston Innovations Slip Dacron Connector (Large)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£6.85
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Slip Dacron Connector (Large)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.28
Delivery from £4.49
Connector Preston Slip Dacron (x3) Multicolore L

Cheapest offer

Slip Dacron connectors are available in 4 sizes to fit almost any size elastic, from our thinnest solid elastics to our thickest Hollo 19s. The beads are soft and pleasant, with an internal recess to accommodate the elastic's knot. To tie them, simply knot the elastic around the dacron loop, then pull the bead over the knot. This acts as a buffer and also protects the knot. Dacron cord is color-coded: Micro - Blue, Small - Red, Medium - Green, Large - Yellow.
£2.23
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Dacron connectors Preston Slip Bleu XL
£2.23
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Slip Dacron Connector - Small
£3.58
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Slip Dacron Connector - Micro
£3.58
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Slip Dacron Connector - Medium
£3.58
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99