Slip-Ins Glide-Step Pro Trainer White

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£75.65
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Women's Glide-Step PRO Slip-On, White Mesh/Silver Trim, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Glide-Step PRO Slip-On, White Mesh/Silver Trim, 8 UK

£81.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Glide-Step PRO Slip-On, White Mesh/Silver Trim, 8 UK

£82.18
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Glide-Step Pro Sneaker in White, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£90.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Glide-Step PRO Slip-On, White Mesh/Silver Trim, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£127.97
Delivery from £10.37

Skechers Women's Glide-Step PRO Slip-On, White Mesh/Silver Trim, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£130.41
Delivery from £10.37

Skechers Women's Glide-Step PRO Slip-On, White Mesh/Silver Trim, 8 UK

In stock
£137.48
Delivery from £12.00

Skechers Women's Glide-Step PRO Slip-On, White Mesh/Silver Trim, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Men's Hands Free Slip-ins Go Walk Glide-Step 2.0-Zac Sneaker, Grey, 10 UK X-Wide
£111.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Skechers Slip-Ins Glide Step Vibey Mesh Women's Black Trainers UK 5
£50.00
Compare 10 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-Ins: Glide-Step - Vibey Slip On Sneakers for Women
£74.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-Ins Glide Step Vibey Mesh Women's Black Trainers UK 4
£50.00
Compare 11 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-Ins: Glide-Step - Vibey Slip On Sneakers for Women
£74.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slip-Ins Glide-Step Pro Trainer White

Cheapest offer

Simply step into flexible comfort in these Hands Free Slip-ins® Glide-Step® Pro trainersDesigned with our exclusive Heel Pillow™ for an easy fit, this stretch-laced style features a mesh upper with synthetic hot melt overlays, an Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort footbed and a Glide-Step® geometric cushioned midsole. Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up • Mesh upper with stretch laces • Super flexible traction outsole • 4.5cm/1.5" heel • Logo detail • Hands Free Slip-ins® for an easy fit and exclusive Heel Pillow™ holds your foot securely in place • Glide-Step® geometric midsole designed to glide with every step • Air-Cooled Memory Foam® cushioned comfort footbed Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 59% polyester, 41% polyurethane • Lining: 100% polyester • Cushioning: 100% polyester • Sole: 67% EVA, 33% rubber • Machine washable
£75.65
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk