Slip Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Rose (One Size) - 100% Pure Mulberry 22 Momme Silk Eye Mask - Comfortable Sleeping Mask with Elastic Band + 100% PU Foam Filler

Slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask, One Colour, Women One Colour

Slip Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Rose (One Size) - 100% Pure Mulberry 22 Momme Silk Eye Mask - Comfortable Sleeping Mask with Elastic Band + 100% PU Foam Filler

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Rose

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Rose

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Pillowcase Pure Silk Sleep Mask Rose

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£69.00
Free Delivery

Slip - Slip Lovely Lashes - Contour Sleep Mask - Silk sleep masks

1-3 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £9.95
Slip Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Rose (One Size) - 100% Pure Mulberry 22 Momme Silk Eye Mask - Comfortable Sleeping Mask with Elastic Band + 100% PU Foam Filler

Cheapest offer

Sleep with Slip - Whether you're on a long-haul flight and in need of some new travel essentials, or treating yourself to some much-needed beauty sleep, this luxurious contour Slipsilk sleep mask will have you dreaming in no time. Silk fibers are less absorbent than other fibers, so they can help keep expensive face and hair products where they belong. So what could be better than sleeping on a Slipsilk pillowcase? Wearing a luxurious Slip silk eye mask at the same time. Anti-aging - In laboratory testing, Slipsilk was shown to absorb significantly less face cream than cotton*, helping to keep your skin's moisture and valuable face products where they belong, on your face. *Compared to widely-available cotton pillowcases with a 220-360 thread count. Anti-sleep crease - Slipsilk has been shown to reduce friction, allowing skin to glide along the pillow or our silk sleep mask, which can reduce pressure on creased skin, including the delicate areas around your eyes. The Slipsilk difference - Slip pure silk products are made using Slipsilk. Specially-commissioned and made to our exacting standards, Slipsilk has been developed and refined for over ten years to provide the ultimate combination of shine, thickness, softness, and durability.
£69.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk