Slip - pure silk contour sleep mask - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£59.28
Delivery from £9.95

slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask: Protect Your Delicate Lashes with Our Innovative, Lash-Friendly Design. Experience Uninterrupted Beauty Sleep with Slipsilk Comfort, 1 Contour Mask, Bluebelle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Pillowcase Pure Silk Countour Sleep Mask Bluebelle

2 to 3 day delivery
£73.00
Free Delivery

slip pure silk contour sleep mask - bluebelle

2 days
£73.00
Free Delivery

slip pure silk contour sleep mask - bluebelle

2 days
£73.00
Free Delivery
Slip - pure silk contour sleep mask - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest offer

The slip® contour sleep mask was specially developed for sensitive eyelash extensions. The shape of the contour on the inside of the sleep mask was designed to keep it away from the eyelids and provide additional space for the eyelashes.Delivery includes: 1 x posie pure silk contour sleep mask with embroidery and wildflower piping (3.8" x 8.4" / 9.5cm x 21.2cm)
£59.28
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb