Slip - Pure Silk Sleep Mask - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest Total Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£33.66
Delivery from £9.95

Slip Pure Silk Sleep Mask, Sleep Mask, Bride, Mulberry Silk

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£48.30
Delivery from £4.50

slip Silk Sleep Mask - Bridal Collection - Bride - 100% Pure Mulberry 22 Momme Eye Mask - Comfortable Sleeping Mask with Elastic Band + Pure Silk Filler and Internal Liner

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
69.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Pillowcase Pure Silk Sleep - Bride Mask

2 to 3 day delivery
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask, One Colour, Women One Colour
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Slip - slip pure silk initial collection queen pillowcase - white - Silk cushion covers
£67.32
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Slip - Pure Silk Queen Pillowcase - The Green - Silk cushion covers
£56.57
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Slip Skinnies - Midnight
£28.20
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Slip - Pure Silk Sleep Mask - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest offer

Perfect for any bride or anyone the design makes them dream - what could be better than wearing a luxurious Slipsilk™ sleep mask? Wearing a luxurious slipsilk™ sleep mask at the same time (so your beauty sleep isn't interrupted). The Eye Mask totally blocks out light as sleeping in total darkness is thought to enhance the quality of your sleep. “This sleep mask is true luxury” - Molly Sims, Model and Actress.
£33.66
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb