Slip Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Petal

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£58.40
Free Delivery

Slip - Slip Lovely Lashes - Contour Sleep Mask - Silk sleep masks

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£64.60
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Petal (One Size) - 100% Pure Mulberry 22 Momme Silk Eye Mask - Comfortable Sleeping Mask with Elastic Band + 100% PU Foam Filler

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Pillowcase Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask Petal

2 to 3 day delivery
£73.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Petal

2 days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask, One Colour, Women One Colour
£61.20
Compare 6 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Slip - pure silk contour sleep mask - Silk sleep masks
£39.78
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
slip Peppermint Dreams Beauty Sleepover Set - Evergreen Contour Sleep Mask with Lace Trim, White Large Silk Scrunchie & Black Skinny Scrunchie - Limited Edition Gift Set
£75.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slip Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Petal

Cheapest offer

Ensure that your beauty sleep remains uninterrupted with Slip's Contour Sleep Mask, which shields your eyes in the most gentle, comfortable way possible. Crafted from Slip's proprietary slipsilk (the highest-grade mulberry silk), this mask protects your lashes from unnecessary friction by sitting further away from your eyelids, making it ideal for those with lash extensions. The ultra-comfy foam filler and a silk-covered elastic band make it even more plush, while the hardest thing you have to do is to choose which shade suits your bedroom aesthetic. The ideal travelling and bedtime companion, this miraculous mask is also ideal for those partial to a daytime snooze. Zzz...
£58.40
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk