Slip Skinnies - Multi (Pack of 6)

SLIP Silk Skinnie Scrunchies Set - Black, Pink, and Caramel - 100% Pure 22 Momme Mulberry Slipsilk Hair Ties for Women - 6 Pack

Slip Skinnies - Multi (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Price
2 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

SLIP Silk Skinnie Scrunchies Set - Black, Pink, and Caramel - 100% Pure 22 Momme Mulberry Slipsilk Hair Ties for Women - 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.00
7.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Pillowcase Small Slipsilk - Scrunchies Black/Pink/Caramel

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£47.00
Free Delivery

Slip Skinnies - Multi (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Price
2 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Skinnies Scrunchies 6 Pack - Mix

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.50

Slip Slip Silk Scrunchies Pack Of Six Multi

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£47.00

SLIP Silk Skinnie Scrunchies Set - Black, Pink, and Caramel - 100% Pure 22 Momme Mulberry Slipsilk Hair Ties for Women - 6 Pack

£49.30
Free Delivery

Slip - Pure Silk Skinny Scrunchies - Hair Ties - silk

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

SLIP Silk Skinnie Scrunchies in Black, Pink, and Caramel - 100% Pure 22 Momme Mulberry Silk Scrunchies for Women
£29.75
7.44 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SLIP Silk Skinnie Scrunchies in Black, Pink, and Caramel - 100% Pure 22 Momme Mulberry Silk Scrunchies for Women
£47.00
7.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 PCS Silk Hair Scrunchies, 100% Pure Mulberry Silk 22momme Ponytail Holders Friendly Luxurious Elastic Satin Hair Bands Anti-Crease Anti-Breakage Black Skinny Scrunchies Girls Kids Adult Use
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Slip Skinnies - Multi (Pack of 6)

Cheapest offer

Byrdie called them 2018’s best hair accessory - and now they’ve arrived in our Hall of Fame! Minimising damage while looking totally chic, these scrunchies are far more than a nod to the 90s… Specially selected elasticated bands are covered with Slip’s exclusive Slipsilk covering, crafted from the highest grade(6A) long fibre mulberry silk, with a thickness of 22 momme. Whether you’re creating a ballet bun, the highest high ponytail, tossing your hair in a topknot or creating an intricate ‘do, this sumptuous silk ensures that you create no kinks or creases while being kind to your delicate locks, ensuring that there’s no damage or breakage. Available in large and ‘Slip Skinny’ sizes, the blush pink, chic caramel and midnight black shades will suit every look and mood.
£47.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk