Slip - slip pure silk contour sleep mask - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest Total Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£39.78
Delivery from £9.95

Slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Wildflower

2 days
£66.00
Free Delivery

slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Protect Your Delicate Lashes with Our Innovative, Lash-Friendly Design. Slipsilk Comfort, 1 Contour Mask, Wildflower

Unknown
£69.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Pillowcase Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask Wildflower

2 to 3 day delivery
£69.00
Free Delivery

Slip Pure Silk Contour Sleep Mask - Wildflower

2 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Pure Slip Ins Golf Shoes White UK 7 WhiteUK 7White Lightweight
£100.00
Compare 11 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Pure Slip Ins Golf Shoes White
£100.00
Compare 9 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
playvital Pure Series Dockable Model Anti-Slip Silicone Cover Skin for ps5 Controller, Soft Rubber Grip Case for ps5 Controller Fits with Charging Station with 6 Thumb Grip Caps - Carving Skull
£16.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.84
Slip - slip pure silk contour sleep mask - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest offer

The slip® contour sleep mask was specially developed for sensitive eyelash extensions. The shape of the contour on the inside of the sleep mask was designed to keep it away from the eyelids and provide additional space for the eyelashes.Delivery includes: 1 x wildflower pure silk contour sleep mask (3.8" x 8.4" / 9.5cm x 21.2cm)
£39.78
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb