Slip - Slip Pure Silk Pillowcase Queen - Silk cushion covers

Cheapest Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£66.85
Free Delivery

slip The Original Queen Pure Silk Pillow Case - 100% Pure 22 Momme Mulberry Silk - Queen Size Standard Pillow Case - Anti-Aging, Anti-BedHead, Anti-Sleep Crease, Bowie (20" x 30")

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.00
Free Delivery

Slip Silk Pillowcase Pure Silk Queen Pillowcase Bowie

2 to 3 day delivery
£114.00
Free Delivery

slip pure silk queen pillowcase - bowie

2 days
£114.00
Free Delivery

slip pure silk queen pillowcase - bowie

2 days
£114.00
Free Delivery

Slip Slip Queen Silk Pillowcase 51cm x 76cm Bowie

2 to 5 day
£114.00

Similar products

Skechers Pure Slip Ins Golf Shoes White UK 7 WhiteUK 7White Lightweight
£100.00
Compare 11 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Pure Slip Ins Golf Shoes White
£100.00
Compare 9 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
playvital Pure Series Dockable Model Anti-Slip Silicone Cover Skin for ps5 Controller, Soft Rubber Grip Case for ps5 Controller Fits with Charging Station with 6 Thumb Grip Caps - Carving Skull
£16.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.84
Slip - Slip Pure Silk Pillowcase Queen - Silk cushion covers

Cheapest offer

We spend a third of our lives in bed. Silk fibers are significantly less absorbent than many other fibers, so they can help keep your skin’s moisture and expensive face and hair products where they belong, on your face and hair. Slipsilk™ can help to reduce friction, which can reduce stretching and tugging on delicate facial skin. The world’s most renowned hairstylists, dermatologists and beauty experts have long recommended sleeping on gentle, skin and hair friendly silk to help preserve your blow out and reduce wrinkles."I give Slip Products out to all of my friends and clients...It's a must-have for literally everyone." - Jen Atkin, Celebrity Hairstylist, Founder and Ceo of Ouai HaircareQueen Size: 51 cm x 76 cm
£66.85
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb