Slip Sloggi Base Soft C2P (x2) Bleu XL

sloggi men Sloggi SLG Base Soft Brief C2p, Blue-Light Combination, XL (Pack of 2)

Slip Sloggi Base Soft C2P (x2) Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.91
Delivery from £16.99

sloggi men Men's Sloggi SLG Base Soft C2P Briefs, Blue-Light Combination, XL (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

sloggi men Men's Sloggi SLG Base Soft C2P Briefs, Blue-Light Combination, XL (Pack of 2)

£21.42
Free Delivery

sloggi men Men's Sloggi SLG Base Soft C2P Briefs, Blue-Light Combination, XL (Pack of 2)

In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery

sloggi men Men's Sloggi SLG Base Soft C2P Briefs, Blue-Light Combination, XL (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£26.62
Delivery from £9.99

sloggi men Men's Sloggi SLG Base Soft C2P Briefs, Blue-Light Combination, XL (Pack of 2)

In stock
£33.33
Free Delivery
Slip Sloggi Base Soft C2P (x2) Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

sloggi SLG Base Soft Brief C2PThe men's collection sloggi SLG Base Soft offers classic sloggi comfort in reliable and assured styles at simple, affordable prices for everyday wear. It's genuine quality men's lingerie for the sloggi SLG generation - consumers looking for responsibly made underwear and bodywear that live up to their promises.Ultra-soft fabrics and impeccable cuts in underwear and bodywear provide easy everyday comfort that reflects who we are.Our rules, our good and true bodywear sloggi SLG, and now it's even SOFTER! These stylish and ultra-soft briefs give you the feeling of the cool side of the pillow, so consider us CALMED.Simple and thoughtful, they are made from lightweight and ultra-soft TENCEL™ Modal fibres that are gentle on the skin.Pack of 2 briefsSoft and smooth touchTextured pique fabricSoft elastic waistband with discreet brandingNaturally soft and smooth TENCEL™ Modal fibresTENCEL™ Modal fibres with effective moisture control for a naturally dry f...
£15.91
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sloggi Men's Start Hipster C2P box Briefs, BLACK, 34
£17.09
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Men's sloggi men Basic Mini, BLACK
£9.96
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(S) 24/7 2-Pack Men's Midi Briefs, Black
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Men's Basic Midi Knickers, White, 34 UK
£12.87
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi men Basic Boxer Shorts - White - XX-Large
£11.68
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49