Slip - Pure Silk Queen Pillowcase - The Lodge - Silk cushion covers

slip The Original Queen Pure Silk Pillow Case - 100% Pure 22 Momme Mulberry Silk - Queen Size Standard Pillow Case - Anti-Aging, Anti-BedHead, Anti-Sleep Crease, The Lodge (20" x 30")

Slip - Pure Silk Queen Pillowcase - The Lodge - Silk cushion covers

Cheapest Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£102.85
Free Delivery

slip The Original Queen Pure Silk Pillow Case - 100% Pure 22 Momme Mulberry Silk - Queen Size Standard Pillow Case - Anti-Aging, Anti-BedHead, Anti-Sleep Crease, The Lodge (20" x 30")

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.00
Free Delivery

Slip Pure Silk Queen Pillowcase - The Lodge

2 days
£114.00
Free Delivery

Slip Pure Silk Queen Pillowcase - The Lodge

2 days
£114.00
Free Delivery

Slip Womens Slip The Lodge Queen Silk Pillowcase

2 to 5 day
£114.00

Similar products

Sloggers Original Waterproof Rain and Garden Shoe for Women- Outdoor Slip-On Garden Clog - Made in The USA with Premium Comfort Insole and Arch Support, Classic Chicken Black, 7 UK
£38.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.61
+PWR Car Parts Lucca Universal Car Rubber and Carpet Mat Set. 94% PVC 6% Polyester, size 73x49 cm / 49x43.5 cm. Non-slip and Cuttable. Protects the Original
£21.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibram® FiveFingers® Furoshiki EVO Men - The Original Set - Men's Barefoot Shoe / Wrap Shoe with Non-Slip and Padded EVO Sole in Practical Carry Bag, Marble Black, 41 EU (7 UK)
£133.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.53
Sloggers Original Waterproof Rain and Garden Shoe for Women- Outdoor Slip-On Garden Clog - Made in The USA with Premium Comfort Insole and Arch Support, Ditsy Spring Black, 7 UK
£33.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.08
Slip - Pure Silk Queen Pillowcase - The Lodge - Silk cushion covers

Cheapest offer

We spend a third of our lives in bed. Silk fibers are significantly less absorbent than many other fibers, so they can help keep your skin’s moisture and expensive face and hair products where they belong, on your face and hair. Slipsilk™ can help to reduce friction, which can reduce stretching and tugging on delicate facial skin. The world’s most renowned hairstylists, dermatologists and beauty experts have long recommended sleeping on gentle, skin and hair friendly silk to help preserve your blow out and reduce wrinkles."I give Slip Products out to all of my friends and clients...It's a must-have for literally everyone." - Jen Atkin, Celebrity Hairstylist, Founder and Ceo of Ouai HaircareQueen Size: 51 cm x 76 cm
£102.85
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.