Slipknot - Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) [New Vinyl LP] Explicit, Gatefold

Slipknot - Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

Used Offers from

Slipknot - Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) [New Vinyl LP] Explicit, Gatefold

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Slipknot - Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.58
Free Delivery

Slipknot - Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

In stock
£48.30
Delivery from £4.50

Slipknot - Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£48.80
Delivery from £2.80

Slipknot - Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£50.33
Delivery from £1.26

SLIPKNOT: SLIPKNOT - LP vinyl BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Slipknot - Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

In stock
£53.27
Free Delivery

Slipknot Slipknot (Vinyl)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.30
Free Delivery

SLIPKNOT - 25th Anniversary Edition - Vinyl Record - G3z

Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Slipknot - Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) - 2CD - Pre Order 5/9/25
£10.99
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rock Off officially licensed products Slipknot 25th Anniversary Inlay T Shirt L Sand
£14.87
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slipknot 25th Anniversary Tour T-Shirt black 5XL
£20.99
Go to shop
EMP-Online.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Slipknot 25th Anniversary Tour T-Shirt black 4XL
£20.99
Go to shop
EMP-Online.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Slipknot 25th Anniversary Tour T-Shirt black 3XL
£20.99
Go to shop
EMP-Online.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Slipknot - Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) [New Vinyl LP] Explicit, Gatefold

Cheapest offer

Artist: Slipknot / Record Label: Roadrunner Records / Album Name: Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / UPC: 0075678611643 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2356340390 / Colour: Multicoloured / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Vinyl LP / Language: English / Release Year: 2025 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Nu Metal / Features: Explicit, Gatefold LP Jacket, 140 Gram Vinyl, Anniversary Ed / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Slipknot (25th Anniversary Edition) / Material: Vinyl / Duration: Album / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Edition: New Edition / Weight: 0.75 / Type: Album / EAN: 0075678611643 / GTIN: 0075678611643 / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Era: 2020s / Run Time: Album / Genre: Heavy Metal
£38.00
ebay.co.uk