SLK-F-UC-25-R1-A0-L0-0 Safety Switch: Locked SLK Contacts: NC x2 IP67

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.84
Delivery from £5.82

BERNSTEIN SLK-F-UC-25-R1-A0-L0-0 Safety switch

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£473.09
Delivery from £11.00
SLK-F-UC-25-R1-A0-L0-0 Safety Switch: Locked SLK Contacts: NC x2 IP67

Cheapest offer

Brand: BERNSTEIN AG / Operating Temperature: 70 °C / Product Type: Electronics / IP Rating: IP67 / Number in Pack: 2-5 / Manufacturer: BERNSTEIN AG / Manufacturer Part Number: SLK-F-UC-25-R1-A0-L0-0 / Brand Compatibility: For BERNSTEIN AG / Application: Electronics / Colour: Red
£310.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Safety Switch Lock Type SLK-F-UC-22-R1-A0-L0-0
£567.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2447301 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SLK CLK/Convertible SLR 6.2L
£74.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERNSTEIN SLK-F-UC-25-R1-A0-L1-0 Safety switch
£514.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
SLK-F-UC-22-R1-A0-L0-0 Safety Switch: Locked SLK Contacts: NC x2 IP67
£308.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.82
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE T2110N FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS SLK B-CLASS/Tourer
£59.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery